ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ |
|
|
Σάββατο 8 Οκτ. 2016 Ώρα : 16:00 |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
1 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ - ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ |
ΓΟΥΜΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ - ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ - ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
|
2 |
Α.Ο. ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΩΝ - ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ |
ΣΗΜΑΙΑΚΗΣ - ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ - ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Ν. |
|
3 |
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ( 15:00 ) |
ΔΡΑΓΑΤΗΣ - ΠΑΣΣΑΛΗΣ - ΑΓΑΠΙΔΗΣ |
|
4 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 - Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ |
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΗΣ - ΚΕΛΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ - ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Φ. |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ Ρ.Π. - ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ |
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ - ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ |
|
6 |
ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ - ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ |
ΓΟΥΡΛΟΜΑΤΗΣ - ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ |
|
7 |
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ - ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ |
ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. - ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ - ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ |
|
8 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΚΑΣ |
ΚΟΥΡΑΣ - ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ - ΤΟΠΟΥΖΑΚΗ |
|
9 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΒΑΒΔΟΥ |
ΜΙΣΤΙΛΙΔΗΣ - ΚΛΑΨΑΣ - ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ |
|
10 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ |
ΠΑΠΠΑΣ - ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ - ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Κυριακή 9 Οκτ. 2016 Ώρα : 16:00 |
|
11 |
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ |
ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. - ΚΕΛΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ - ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ |
|
12 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ |
ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ. - ΓΟΥΤΑΣ - ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ |
|
13 |
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ - Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ - ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝΑ |
ΓΚΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ - ΑΓΑΠΙΔΗΣ - ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Ν. |
|
15 |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΤΑΓΓΙΤΣΙΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ |
ΣΗΜΑΙΑΚΗΣ - ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ - ΜΙΣΤΙΛΙΔΗΣ |
|
16 |
Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ |
ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Φ. - ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ - ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ |
|
17 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ |
ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΚΟΥΡΑΣ - ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ |
|
18 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ - Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ |
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ - ΠΑΣΣΑΛΗΣ - ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
|
19 |
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ |
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΣΤ. - ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ - ΑΓΓΙΔΗΣ |
|
20 |
ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ |
ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΤ. - ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ - ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. |
|
21 |
ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΑΓ. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ |
ΓΟΥΡΛΟΜΑΤΗΣ - ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ - ΓΟΥΜΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ |
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΝΕΩΝ |
|
|
Σάββατο 8 Οκτ. 2016 Ώρα : 11:00 |
|
1 |
ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ - ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ |
ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ |
|
2 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ |
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΝ. |
|
3 |
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ |
ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Κυριακή 9 Οκτ. 2016 Ώρα : 11:00 |
|
4 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΚΑΣ - ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ |
ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ |
|
5 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 |
ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΕ Ο ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 ( 3 - 0 α/α ) |
|
6 |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΤΑΓΓΙΤΣΙΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ |
ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ |
|
7 |
Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ - ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ |
ΜΙΣΤΙΛΙΔΗΣ |
|
8 |
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ - ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ |
ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
|
|
|
|
|